Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy Generator I Mini Maratón Madrid

I Mini Maratón Madrid

PtoDorsalNombreApellidosSexoCatPto CatColegioTiempo OficialTiempo Real
1
1410
MARIO
ALMAGRO RODRÍGUEZ
H
Juv
1
IES SATAFI
15:03
15:01
2
911
HAKIM
MAKHMAN
H
Juv
2
IES San Cristóbal de los Ángeles
15:07
15:06
3
532
ALBERTO
CRUZ HERNÁNDEZ
H
Juv
3
Colegio Sagrada Familia
15:09
15:04
4
83
BELTRAN
MORALEDA NAVARRO
H
Juv
4
COLEGIO BRISTOL
15:09
15:05
5
1323
CARMEN
CABALLERO ARAGÓN
H
Juv
5
vedruna
15:11
15:09
6
1367
ISMAEL
GONZALEZ PARRALEJO
H
Juv
6
IES SATAFI
15:16
15:15
7
1324
MARTA no es chica
MORENO GARCÍA
H
Juv
7
vedruna
15:21
15:20
8
1581
LEO
TERÁN RUBIA
H
Juv
8
LICEO CÓNSUL
15:35
15:26
9
888
MOHAMED RIDA
HASSOUN KORRIT YEMLAHI
H
Juv
9
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
15:36
14:46
10
1702
MARIO
RAMOS NIETO
H
Juv
10
Agrupación Escolar Europa
15:36
15:32
11
629
CARLOS
SMITH CUENCA
H
Juv
11
Colegio Sagrada Familia
15:41
15:38
12
1340
MOHAMED
EL MESSAOUDI REDOINI
H
Juv
12
vedruna
15:44
15:43
13
1331
STEVEN JOSE
ACEDO TRUJILLO
H
Juv
13
vedruna
15:45
15:42
14
1823
RICHAR
CANARIO MENDEZ
H
Inf
1
CEIP JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
15:45
15:42
15
2158
CRISTIAN
MATEO HEREDERO
H
Juv
14
ADDIS
15:55
15:53
16
63
JAVIER
CANO LAHOZ
H
Inf
2
COLEGIO BRISTOL
15:59
15:56
17
1044
ADRIÁN
CAMPILLO MORENO
H
Inf
3
FRANCISCO de QUEVEDO
16:00
15:38
18
1553
MBAYE NDIAYE
NDIAYE ,
H
Juv
15
María Inmaculada
16:01
15:56
19
651
ANDRÉS FELIPE
REYES RENGIFO
H
Juv
16
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:02
15:58
20
95
ALEJANDRO
MONTAÑO
H
Inf
4
COLEGIO LUZ CASANOVA
16:03
15:18
21
1254
ANTONIO
SÁNCHEZ ADRIÁN
H
Juv
17
COLEGIO CRISTO REY
16:05
16:03
22
2273
JUAN ANTONIO
CASTEJÓN EL OUARRAQY
H
Juv
18
ADDIS
16:06
16:04
23
628
VICENTE PATRICIO
ORDÓÑEZ BUENO
H
Juv
19
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:09
16:06
24
1246
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
CÁNOVAS PAREDES
H
Juv
20
COLEGIO CRISTO REY
16:10
16:07
25
616
JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ SANZ
H
Juv
21
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:12
16:09
26
1328
ALDAIR ALAN
ZABALA FLORES
H
Juv
22
vedruna
16:12
16:06
27
1520
FIDEL ERNESTO
GRILLO CARRASCO,
H
Juv
23
María Inmaculada
16:13
16:10
28
1673
OTMANE
LAMKHACHAQ
H
Juv
24
Agrupación Escolar Europa
16:13
16:09
29
1730
MARIO
PRADILLOS MEDINA
H
Juv
25
Juan de Villanueva
16:15
16:10
30
1831
L. DAVID
VALENZUELA BELTRE
H
Inf
5
CEIP JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
16:18
16:16
31
829
PABLO
FLORES FERNÁNDEZ
H
Juv
26
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
16:19
16:17
32
558
CLAUDIA
GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ
M
Juv
1
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:19
16:17
33
712
CHRISTOPHER LEANDRO
RAMIREZ MONTERO
H
Inf
6
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
16:24
16:18
34
588
JAVIER
GUTIERREZ
M
Juv
2
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:25
16:21
35
1656
DIEGO
MORCILLO RUIZ
H
Juv
27
Agrupación Escolar Europa
16:26
15:45
36
1420
AGUSTÍN
ELOMBA TOMÓS
H
Juv
28
IES SATAFI
16:27
16:26
37
1326
MOHAMED AMIN
EL MESSAOUDI
H
Juv
29
vedruna
16:30
16:27
38
84
GONZALO
HERRANZ NAVARRO
H
Juv
30
COLEGIO BRISTOL
16:31
16:29
39
878
SERGIO
ALVA VILLANUEVA
H
Juv
31
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
16:32
16:31
40
114
LUIS
TUGUMBANGO
H
Juv
32
COLEGIO LUZ CASANOVA
16:33
16:25
41
1263
JACOB
CEREZO COLLADO
H
Juv
33
COLEGIO CRISTO REY
16:36
16:34
42
1683
DAVID
BONAL PESTAÑO
H
Juv
34
Agrupación Escolar Europa
16:38
15:56
43
75
MIGUEL
GONZALEZ MORENO
H
Juv
35
COLEGIO BRISTOL
16:39
16:35
44
715
OTHMANE
KEZIBRI
H
Inf
7
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
16:43
16:40
45
66
GABRIEL
MARTIN GARCIA
H
Inf
8
COLEGIO BRISTOL
16:44
16:40
46
1710
PABLO
GARCÍA
H
Juv
36
INDEPENDIENTE
16:45
16:29
47
1129
NILSON ALEJANDRO
RUZ MORENO
H
Juv
37
Purísima Concepción
16:46
16:40
48
850
MARK CHRISTIAN
APUYA COLMINAS
H
Juv
38
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
16:47
16:45
49
652
ALEJANDRO
SAN GREGORIO LOZANO
H
Juv
39
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:47
16:42
50
731
WASSIM
EL KHAMLICHI ANAHNAH
H
Inf
9
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
16:48
16:44
51
619
RAMÓN
FERNÁNDEZ-CANO ALDASORO
H
Juv
40
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:49
16:46
52
637
RAÚL
BLANCO DÍAZ
H
Inf
10
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:49
16:37
53
1337
JORDY JAVIER
SANTIANA BAILÓN
H
Juv
41
vedruna
16:50
16:48
54
74
PABLO
MARTIN GARCIA
H
Juv
42
COLEGIO BRISTOL
16:52
16:46
55
1573
CARLOS
GÓMEZ-LOBO A.
H
Juv
43
LICEO CÓNSUL
16:54
16:52
56
521
CARLOS LUCAS DEL
POZO DE SIMÓN
H
Juv
44
Colegio Sagrada Familia
16:55
16:50
57
1576
JUAN MANUEL
ZAPATA CERRATO
H
Juv
45
LICEO CÓNSUL
16:58
16:56
58
1663
RUBEN
MARTIN PERAL
H
Juv
46
Agrupación Escolar Europa
16:59
16:18
59
1669
RAUL
GONZALEZ MARTIN
H
Juv
47
Agrupación Escolar Europa
16:59
16:15
60
1329
NICOLÁS
PEÑA LORAS
H
Inf
11
vedruna
17:00
16:58
61
22
JEFFERSON
DE LEÓN CIPRIÁN
H
Inf
12
Colegio Liceo Rosales
17:03
16:56
62
1239
JONATHAN
TERA SÁNCHEZ
H
Juv
48
COLEGIO CRISTO REY
17:04
16:47
63
647
JORGE
ALTABÁS HERNÁNDEZ
H
Juv
49
Colegio Sagrada Familia
17:04
16:58
64
2191
ANGELO FREDY
SULCA MENDEZ
H
Juv
50
ADDIS
17:08
16:51
65
618
JAVIER
RAMÍREZ MANZANARES
H
Juv
51
Colegio Sagrada Familia
17:08
17:06
66
729
MOHAMED
ATTIA OUARIACH
H
Inf
13
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
17:09
17:07
67
69
DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ MAGRO
H
Juv
52
COLEGIO BRISTOL
17:09
17:00
68
1480
FRANZ JOEL
FIERRO GRAGEDA,
H
Juv
53
María Inmaculada
17:09
16:52
69
238
RODRIGO
ALONSO MARTÍN
H
Inf
14
LUZ CASANOVA EMBAJADORES
17:09
17:00
70
1824
VALENTIN
CISLARIU
H
Inf
15
CEIP JUAN SEBASTIAN ELCANO
17:11
16:54
71
1996
HUGO
GORDO MARTÍN
H
Inf
16
I.E.S.FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO (SAN BLAS)
17:12
16:17
72
491
ÍÑIGO
SUSTACHA GARCÍA-VALENZUELA
H
Inf
17
Colegio Sagrada Familia
17:14
17:13
73
194
ROMÁN
GARNERO JUST
H
Inf
18
LUZ CASANOVA EMBAJADORES
17:17
16:59
74
1422
ISMAEL
GONZALEZ GOMEZ
H
Juv
54
IES SATAFI
17:19
16:49
75
1776
ARIEL
CARDOZO CALATRAVA
H
Inf
19
C.P.B. SAN EUGENIO Y SAN ISIDRO
17:19
17:13
76
1434
RUBÉN
TEJERO NUÑO
H
Juv
55
IES SATAFI
17:20
16:54
77
1693
ILYASS
EL KALAI
H
Juv
56
Agrupación Escolar Europa
17:21
17:17
78
709
MATEO DUVAN
CONDE SIMBAÑA
H
Inf
20
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
17:21
17:16
79
73
JAVIER
BUSTILLO ILLANA
H
Juv
57
COLEGIO BRISTOL
17:22
17:18
80
77
JORGE
MORALES RECIO
H
Juv
58
COLEGIO BRISTOL
17:22
17:17
81
61
SERGIO
RODRIGUEZ MONTERO
H
Inf
21
COLEGIO BRISTOL
17:22
17:13
82
638
MARCOS
DOMÍNGUEZ LUENGO
H
Inf
22
Colegio Sagrada Familia
17:24
17:13
83
719
EMILIO
CEVALLOS CHANG
H
Inf
23
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
17:24
17:20
84
732
JUAN CARLOS
CONSTANZA JIMENEZ
H
Inf
24
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
17:24
17:11
85
633
FRANCISCO
SÁNCHEZ CALVO
H
Inf
25
Colegio Sagrada Familia
17:25
17:12
86
101
DIEGO
BARO
H
Inf
26
COLEGIO LUZ CASANOVA
17:25
16:29
87
2
ANAS
YAAKOUBI
H
Inf
27
INDEPENDIENTE
17:26
17:20
88
179
MANUELA
GALEANO BARRIGA
M
Inf
1
LUZ CASANOVA EMBAJADORES
17:26
17:17
89
1566
RAFAEL
TORRES SIERRA
H
Inf
28
LICEO CÓNSUL
17:27
17:14
90
155
IVAN
TEJEDOR PUJALES
H
Inf
29
LUZ CASANOVA EMBAJADORES
17:27
16:53
91
1411
FERNANDO
ALVES PARRONDO
H
Juv
59
IES SATAFI
17:28
17:01
92
1174
ADAM
LOUAHABI
H
Inf
30
CEIP Nuestra SeNora de la Luz
17:28
17:26
93
1334
CARLOS JOEL
MENDOZA CUSME
H
Juv
60
vedruna
17:29
17:27
94
827
DANIEL ANDRÉS
ESPINOZA CHALACÁN
H
Juv
61
NUESTRA SENORA DEL CARMEN
17:30
17:21
95
97
BRANDON
RETAMERO
H
Inf
31
COLEGIO LUZ CASANOVA
17:30
16:34
96
117
PAUL
ORTEGA
H
Juv
62
COLEGIO LUZ CASANOVA
17:31
17:29
97
1270
BADREDDINE
DERRAZ L´KHADER
H
Juv
63
COLEGIO CRISTO REY
17:33
17:30
98
240
BRAYAN
TIANT REYES
H
Juv
64
LUZ CASANOVA EMBAJADORES
17:33
17:23
99
720
MATEO ISMAEL
ZAMBRANO CHICAIZA
H
Inf
32
CEIP RAMÓN GÓMEZ DE LA SERNA
17:33
17:23
100
1948
ADRIÁN
GÓMEZ SANZ
H
Inf
33
I.E.S.FRANCISCO DE QUEVEDO (SAN BLAS)
17:34
16:49

MiniMaraton Madrid

Organiza

[#$FotoTextoAlt$#]